ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,220 SqFt1/30 30Active
$334,800
SOLD LISTINGS
$1,175,000
$1,250,000
6.0%614 BETMOR LN, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
4 Beds3 Baths2,755 SqFt
Listed by Robert Paolini EXP REALTY LLC

$825,000
$825,000
14545 BRADDOCK OAK DR, Orlando, FL 32837
5 Beds3 Baths3,115 SqFt
Listed by Kristy Kesterson KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

$437,000
$429,900
1.7%20705 NETTLETON ST, Orlando, FL 32833
4 Beds3 Baths2,099 SqFt
Listed by Chase Mckeel KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

$420,000
$431,800
2.7%5600 32ND AVE N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
4 Beds2 Baths1,326 SqFt
Listed by Elijah Brimmer III IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$409,000
$409,000
12620 SANDPINE RESERVE PL, Gibsonton, FL 33534
4 Beds2 Baths1,918 SqFt
Listed by Denise Tucker REDFIN CORPORATION

$370,000
$379,900
2.6%815 S BAY AVE, Sanford, FL 32771
6 Beds4 Baths2,206 SqFt
Listed by Shadia Lutfi VARONIA REAL ESTATE, LLC

$355,000
$357,000
0.6%10215 CELTIC ASH DR, Ruskin, FL 33573
4 Beds4 Baths2,590 SqFt
Listed by Dawn Walls MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

$317,000
$329,900
3.9%11807 MYRTLE ROCK DR, Riverview, FL 33578
4 Beds3 Baths2,505 SqFt
Listed by Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

$255,000
$265,000
3.8%7047 TOWNE LAKE RD, Riverview, FL 33578
3 Beds3 Baths1,576 SqFt
Listed by Tamily Abdo EXP REALTY LLC

See Less
GET MORE INFORMATION

IMPACT Realty Tampa Bay