- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$175,000
$250,000
30.0%4737 W TRILBY AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$209,000
$209,000
7445 DAGGETT TER, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$214,000
$230,000
7.0%1513 WATER TERRACE LN, Brandon, FL 33511
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$1,075,000
$1,099,000
2.2%3910 DORAL DR, Tampa, FL 33634
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$457,000
$457,000
4313 S GRADY AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$525,000
$525,000
Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$450,000
$450,000
3810 W LEILA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$420,000
$445,000
5.6%5805 S HUBERT AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$234,000
$229,000
2.2%7615 ILEX DR, Port Richey, FL 34668
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$339,000
$339,000
4308 W OKLAHOMA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$213,000
$219,000
2.7%9415 CRABTREE LN, Port Richey, FL 34668
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$525,000
$530,000
0.9%3507 W PRICE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$340,000
$340,000
12 LAKE LINK DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$590,000
$590,000
3910 W IOWA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$510,000
$525,000
2.9%4003 W BAY AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$380,000
$380,000
1515 W LAMBRIGHT ST, Tampa, FL 33604
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$480,000
$499,900
4.0%2351 MICHAEL LN, Clearwater, FL 33763
Listed by Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

$2,800,000
$2,999,074
6.6%4104 CAUSEWAY VISTA DR, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$622,000
$650,000
4.3%4002 W WISCONSIN AVE, Tampa, FL 33616
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$376,000
$375,000
0.3%3507 W PRICE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611
Listed by Kelly Parks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

$193,500
$215,000
10.0%3812 ELMWOOD DR, Holiday, FL 34691
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$370,500
$380,000
2.5%1534 W PARK LN, Tampa, FL 33603
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$950,000
$999,000
4.9%5821 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

$215,000
$225,000
4.4%2125 ACORN PL, St Petersburg, FL 33712
Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417