+1(813) 321-1200 admin@impacttampa.com
  • Home
  • Join Our Team
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • /
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Calendars
    1. IMPACT Networking Nexus
    2. IMPACT Training Calendar
    3. GTR Training Calendar
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    4737 W TRILBY AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $175,000

    $250,000

    30.0%
    0.14 Acres

    4737 W TRILBY AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    7445 DAGGETT TER, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    $209,000

    $209,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,106 SqFt

    7445 DAGGETT TER, New Port Richey, FL 34655

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    1513 WATER TERRACE LN, Brandon, FL 33511

    $214,000

    $230,000

    7.0%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,473 SqFt

    1513 WATER TERRACE LN, Brandon, FL 33511

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    3910 DORAL DR, Tampa, FL 33634

    $1,075,000

    $1,099,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths2,370 SqFt

    3910 DORAL DR, Tampa, FL 33634

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    4313 S GRADY AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    $457,000

    $457,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,037 SqFt

    4313 S GRADY AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    Tampa, FL 33616

    $525,000

    $525,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,272 SqFt

    Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    3810 W LEILA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $450,000

    $450,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt

    3810 W LEILA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    5805 S HUBERT AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $420,000

    $445,000

    5.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt

    5805 S HUBERT AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    7615 ILEX DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $234,000

    $229,000

    2.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

    7615 ILEX DR, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    4308 W OKLAHOMA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $339,000

    $339,000

    3 Beds2 Baths950 SqFt

    4308 W OKLAHOMA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    9415 CRABTREE LN, Port Richey, FL 34668

    $213,000

    $219,000

    2.7%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    9415 CRABTREE LN, Port Richey, FL 34668

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    3507 W PRICE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    $525,000

    $530,000

    0.9%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

    3507 W PRICE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    12 LAKE LINK DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    $340,000

    $340,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,196 SqFt

    12 LAKE LINK DR, Winter Haven, FL 33884

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    3910 W IOWA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $590,000

    $590,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,868 SqFt

    3910 W IOWA AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    4003 W BAY AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $510,000

    $525,000

    2.9%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,222 SqFt

    4003 W BAY AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    1515 W LAMBRIGHT ST, Tampa, FL 33604

    $380,000

    $380,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

    1515 W LAMBRIGHT ST, Tampa, FL 33604

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    2351 MICHAEL LN, Clearwater, FL 33763

    $480,000

    $499,900

    4.0%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,485 SqFt

    2351 MICHAEL LN, Clearwater, FL 33763

    Listed by Mark Fazzini RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC

    Stellar MLS
    4104 CAUSEWAY VISTA DR, Tampa, FL 33615

    $2,800,000

    $2,999,074

    6.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,860 SqFt

    4104 CAUSEWAY VISTA DR, Tampa, FL 33615

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    4002 W WISCONSIN AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    $622,000

    $650,000

    4.3%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,642 SqFt

    4002 W WISCONSIN AVE, Tampa, FL 33616

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    3507 W PRICE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    $376,000

    $375,000

    0.3%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

    3507 W PRICE AVE, Tampa, FL 33611

    Listed by Kelly Parks COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    Stellar MLS
    3812 ELMWOOD DR, Holiday, FL 34691

    $193,500

    $215,000

    10.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    3812 ELMWOOD DR, Holiday, FL 34691

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    1534 W PARK LN, Tampa, FL 33603

    $370,500

    $380,000

    2.5%
    2 Beds1 Bath975 SqFt

    1534 W PARK LN, Tampa, FL 33603

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    5821 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615

    $950,000

    $999,000

    4.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,341 SqFt

    5821 DORY WAY, Tampa, FL 33615

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    2125 ACORN PL, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    $215,000

    $225,000

    4.4%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,044 SqFt

    2125 ACORN PL, St Petersburg, FL 33712

    Listed by Kevin Byrne IMPACT REALTY TAMPA BAY

    Stellar MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    default
        Home
        Join Our Team
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        Calendars
        1. IMPACT Networking Nexus
        2. IMPACT Training Calendar
        3. GTR Training Calendar
        Market Snapshot
    IMPACT Realty Tampa Bay

    IMPACT Realty Tampa Bay .

    +1(813) 321-1200 admin@impacttampa.com

    3309 West Bay to Bay Blvd, Tampa, Florida 33629 USA

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    default
        Home
        Join Our Team
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        About
        1. About Us